€ 420.000
€ 2.625,0 / m2
2do0kf-zyiqq8.jpg
om78mq-uwj619.jpg
0mbskl-m8akgm.jpg
m0nlyd-01ki0v.jpg
ye1pgc-blu4wp.jpg
g06ddl-hsp4n8.jpg
i4d4q3-i32mar.jpg
1ht9w2-1jt9qm.jpg
np6fti-vomebm.jpg
rsjqyr-rp3ujd.jpg
hw5a3i-mxdfc2.jpg
inw4oz-uctek8.jpg
am4vti-vtupv0.jpg
c4uncl-0kehgh.jpg
w8r5h9-yi6td8.jpg
a4z0u7-5y2ej3.jpg
5o2ymg-ewwx40.jpg
  • Area160,0 sq.m
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms 1

Description

Athens east suburbs Pallini for sale , Surface 160.0 sq.m, Ground floor, Maisonette, built in 2009, in 2 levels, consists of 1 living room, 3 bedrooms, 3 master, 2 kitchens, 2 WC, 1 toilet, 1 parking. The heating system is autonomous - Petrol and fireplace. It also has no shared costs. Price (420.000€) Property Code 4174 Supreme Real Estate Land & Properties LEFKON OREON 55, Chalandri,

More

Characteristics

  • Price: € 420.000
  • Price / sq.m: € 2.625,0
  • Area: 160,0 sq.m
  • Type: Maisonette
  • Floor: Ground floor
  • Const.Year: 2009
  • Parking: 1
  • Heating: Autonomous
  • Energy Performance Certificates (EPC): A